ARHITEKTUUR+INTERJÖÖR ART Osaühing

Registry code 10718891 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue16,66919,85448,19122,73135,744
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss815-34,106-3,7521,3612,443
Annual period result—————
Assets28,14722,84960,44267,97668,137
Equity18,98418,16952,53156,28354,922
Current liabilities9,1634,6807,91111,69313,215
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents861176756490330
Current assets20,37415,07648,37049,38542,486
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,000-4,299-6,519-7,060-7,060
Labour costs0-2,954-11,641-9,853-8,776
Share capital at nominal value2,5502,5502,5502,5502,550
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,7737,77312,07218,59125,651
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,61949,72553,47752,11649,673
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)815-33,864-3,4041,5392,661
Profit (loss) before income tax815-34,106-3,7521,3612,443

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 225 EUR 0 EUR 8,101 EUR Not reported
Q2 593 EUR 0 EUR 6,653 EUR Not reported
Q3 278 EUR 0 EUR 8,269 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 199 EUR 0 EUR 3,134 EUR Not reported
Q2 172 EUR 0 EUR 4,018 EUR Not reported
Q3 426 EUR 0 EUR 8,084 EUR Not reported
Q4 403 EUR 0 EUR 4,955 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 473 EUR 447 EUR 2,536 EUR 1
Q2 391 EUR 187 EUR 10,635 EUR 1
Q3 180 EUR 187 EUR 6,440 EUR 1
Q4 78 EUR 62 EUR 701 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 869 EUR 777 EUR 19,066 EUR 1
Q2 1,039 EUR 776 EUR 6,847 EUR 1
Q3 1,503 EUR 776 EUR 15,097 EUR 1
Q4 815 EUR 776 EUR 13,420 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 202 EUR 0 EUR 5,334 EUR 1
Q2 543 EUR 672 EUR 2,002 EUR 1
Q3 847 EUR 812 EUR 4,658 EUR 1
Q4 1,039 EUR 781 EUR 8,408 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources