OÜ ÄDALA PEREARSTIKESKUS

Registry code 10724168 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,328,7161,368,1141,261,6851,016,222954,366
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss106,700172,152132,37777,890111,285
Annual period result—————
Assets238,480205,733284,974223,341223,314
Equity170,33595,156164,674112,297134,407
Current liabilities68,145110,577120,300111,04488,907
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1313131212
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents169,431133,817233,501167,251134,311
Current assets232,336193,770268,165205,422200,619
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,809-7,427-7,141-6,146-5,795
Labour costs-754,788-637,158-650,846-523,781-483,964
Share capital at nominal value3,1283,1283,1283,1283,128
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,14411,96316,80917,91922,695
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods60,507-80,12429,16931,27919,994
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)117,614239,742154,834102,642127,060
Profit (loss) before income tax115,556236,820152,377101,771126,285

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,544 EUR 82,677 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 64,755 EUR 69,206 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 62,334 EUR 66,417 EUR Not reported 14

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 124,651 EUR 96,109 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 67,240 EUR 71,018 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 101,804 EUR 108,001 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 75,168 EUR 69,793 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,442 EUR 73,450 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 54,181 EUR 57,466 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 62,957 EUR 66,807 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 84,441 EUR 72,885 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,216 EUR 63,876 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 50,117 EUR 53,200 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 58,506 EUR 62,210 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 100,883 EUR 92,403 EUR Not reported 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 58,629 EUR 62,188 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 36,934 EUR 38,915 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 73,111 EUR 56,621 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 54,819 EUR 58,095 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources