OÜ Sillen Konsultatsioonid

Registry code 10725000 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

Insolvency record present
  1. Event record

    Event

  2. Event record

    Event

  3. Event record

    Event

  4. Event record

    Event

  5. Event record

    Event

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 14 Apr 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 14 Apr 2021–13 Apr 2022
Revenue673,207637,072609,791353,008442,208
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss513,373382,2621,601,871851171,028
Annual period result—————
Assets7,921,2015,999,9905,739,5952,457,1442,251,287
Equity3,901,1923,387,8193,005,556-8,194,830-8,195,681
Current liabilities139,802144,634145,78310,651,97410,446,968
Non-current liabilities3,880,2072,467,5372,588,256——
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents23,44134,882143,899659,932501,975
Current assets47,49458,831204,595776,784572,572
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,873,7075,941,1595,535,0001,680,3601,678,715
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,385,0073,002,7451,400,873-8,198,493-8,369,521
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)643,018558,5851,753,648851170,983
Profit (loss) before income tax513,373382,2621,601,871851171,028

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Keila Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 14539286ShareholderSource record 11044417
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,600 EUR 0 EUR 77,443 EUR Not reported
Q2 957 EUR 0 EUR 45,510 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,500 EUR 0 EUR 31,647 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,313 EUR 0 EUR 58,066 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,204 EUR 0 EUR 47,558 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,201 EUR 0 EUR 31,759 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,934 EUR 0 EUR 49,569 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,454 EUR 0 EUR 54,235 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,855 EUR 0 EUR 39,258 EUR Not reported
Q3 530 EUR 0 EUR 31,715 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,216 EUR 0 EUR 43,256 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 66,955 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 36,615 EUR Not reported
Q3 33,679 EUR 0 EUR 27,834 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 38,315 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,189 EUR 0 EUR 48,184 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 38,147 EUR Not reported
Q3 36 EUR 0 EUR 30,261 EUR Not reported
Q4 940 EUR 0 EUR 47,085 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources