Osaühing Reio Invest

Registry code 10729386 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 20252023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 20242022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 20232021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022
Revenue44,00030,00000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss205,534-393,024-157,926-2,682
Annual period result————
Assets2,156,3402,011,3972,469,1762,687,954
Equity2,150,7822,009,0112,466,5512,684,477
Current liabilities5,5582,3862,6253,477
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents35,08913,89113,44312,710
Current assets587,561598,436628,261676,637
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———0
Labour costs-12,549-11,243-16,302-18,753
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,568,7791,412,9611,840,9152,011,317
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,942,4362,399,2232,621,6652,684,347
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)25,79212,457-20,887-21,875
Profit (loss) before income tax217,107-382,521-157,92615,321

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,707 EUR 1,799 EUR 3,500 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,838 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,838 EUR 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,660 EUR 1,580 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,857 EUR 1,722 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 7,702 EUR 1,722 EUR 13,500 EUR 1
Q4 15,086 EUR 1,722 EUR 9,500 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,543 EUR 2,670 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 5,580 EUR 2,710 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 9,085 EUR 3,764 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 6,582 EUR 3,011 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,177 EUR 3,140 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,879 EUR 4,816 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 3,843 EUR 2,363 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 6,470 EUR 2,890 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,790 EUR 5,242 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 7,283 EUR 3,736 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,277 EUR 2,231 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,277 EUR 2,231 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources