OSAÜHING TAPA PEREARSTIKESKUS

Registry code 10733212 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,636,0041,670,1741,508,0531,324,1101,155,779
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss181,744224,604224,668176,853190,324
Annual period result—————
Assets434,657478,557472,525392,543356,565
Equity268,197286,453291,849247,182250,328
Current liabilities153,496165,725141,599119,877104,828
Non-current liabilities12,96426,37939,07725,4841,409
Employees1516161615
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents339,068365,432346,779305,309305,034
Current assets378,456409,800391,211344,692327,380
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,557-12,557-11,269-10,622-10,112
Labour costs-764,558-798,023-713,887-604,175-532,562
Share capital at nominal value2,5202,5202,5202,5202,520
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets56,20168,75781,31447,85129,185
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods83,67759,07364,40567,55357,228
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)239,708269,697256,963210,115222,088
Profit (loss) before income tax238,154266,886255,322209,918221,814

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90,846 EUR 92,873 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 124,087 EUR 70,405 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 89,467 EUR 91,579 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 101,867 EUR 105,039 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 129,813 EUR 75,153 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 86,510 EUR 88,755 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 63,887 EUR 64,775 EUR Not reported 17

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 88,362 EUR 91,516 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 121,434 EUR 81,317 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 80,708 EUR 83,181 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 69,145 EUR 71,255 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,021 EUR 72,476 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 95,826 EUR 66,956 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 79,000 EUR 81,874 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 66,078 EUR 68,152 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,263 EUR 73,674 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 87,492 EUR 56,156 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 63,838 EUR 66,300 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 53,693 EUR 55,699 EUR Not reported 18

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources