Perearst Liidia Bodnar OÜ

Registry code 10745126 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue291,093272,130201,398175,740173,823
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss25,62069,54651,63634,23821,581
Annual period result—————
Assets57,348110,09177,71852,08946,046
Equity32,78082,16156,27838,83726,179
Current liabilities24,56827,93021,44013,25219,867
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents26,19273,42233,12649,76541,144
Current assets29,58275,68635,21150,57844,128
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,612-8,968-2,797-1,238-8,960
Labour costs-132,750-115,111-73,898-84,711-85,365
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets27,76634,40542,5071,5111,918
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,3489,8031,8301,7871,786
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)46,77077,76254,28037,74728,382
Profit (loss) before income tax46,77477,76654,28537,75128,386

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,686 EUR 16,114 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 19,822 EUR 11,848 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 12,082 EUR 12,336 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,269 EUR 14,576 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 24,185 EUR 13,097 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 20,992 EUR 15,703 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 18,305 EUR 14,326 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,178 EUR 10,570 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 14,574 EUR 11,320 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 16,291 EUR 11,797 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,197 EUR 12,446 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,381 EUR 7,498 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 12,860 EUR 9,789 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,315 EUR 8,042 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 5,099 EUR 5,027 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,309 EUR 8,566 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 15,460 EUR 12,327 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 9,757 EUR 10,163 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 5,049 EUR 5,059 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources