Aktiva Finance Group OÜ

Registry code 10746479 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue23,547,59518,576,89617,523,44615,564,11415,537,278
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,995,14711,439,82513,208,09613,231,74312,834,699
Annual period result—————
Assets173,669,277182,311,174157,431,04799,691,29678,737,143
Equity78,987,78874,852,59466,412,77053,204,67439,972,931
Current liabilities60,754,39668,133,89863,182,04525,020,98313,002,086
Non-current liabilities33,927,09339,324,68227,836,23221,465,63925,762,126
Employees272215199177138
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents56,13951,975199,29813,323843,595
Current assets39,963,05740,456,48135,388,14228,033,97822,244,607
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-90,192-98,210-68,983-48,106-48,106
Labour costs-707,686-404,516-390,252-219,927-227,186
Share capital at nominal value21,73021,73021,73021,73021,730
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets133,706,220141,854,693122,042,90571,657,31856,492,536
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods65,926,87563,347,00353,138,90839,907,16527,072,466
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,484,5097,936,5488,672,5208,770,1789,382,710
Profit (loss) before income tax12,995,14711,439,82513,208,09613,231,74312,834,699

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Iiruk OÜEstonian registry code 12106637ShareholderSource record 9001616555
100% 21,730 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 75,251 EUR 79,767 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 120,233 EUR 126,694 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 74,829 EUR 79,784 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,853 EUR 51,889 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 67,308 EUR 71,299 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 73,098 EUR 77,328 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 76,884 EUR 81,268 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,226 EUR 45,606 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 33,486 EUR 35,054 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 41,283 EUR 43,277 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 44,843 EUR 47,231 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,533 EUR 23,207 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 32,607 EUR 33,503 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 40,779 EUR 42,257 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 44,820 EUR 46,579 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,238 EUR 23,023 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 22,474 EUR 23,160 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 22,754 EUR 23,344 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 22,533 EUR 23,207 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources