Paldiski Kinnisvarahalduse OÜ

Registry code 10746717 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8257832,2591,8995,340
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,014-1,729-1,273-5,8782,996
Annual period result—————
Assets7,7697,6748,89710,90716,373
Equity2,1197,1338,86210,13516,013
Current liabilities5,65054135772360
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9051,4792,99610,36711,637
Current assets7,7697,6748,89710,90713,897
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-2,476-1,338
Labour costs00-4,113-2,3870
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00002,476
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,3216,0507,32313,20110,205
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,014-1,729-1,275-5,8782,996
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,014-1,729-1,273-5,8782,996

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing TaikomatEstonian registry code 10885554ShareholderSource record 11050057
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16 EUR 0 EUR 206 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 221 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 227 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 204 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 209 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 205 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 202 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 198 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 195 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 196 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 198 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 754 EUR 831 EUR 403 EUR 1
Q2 620 EUR 689 EUR 223 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,457 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 194 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 294 EUR 0 EUR 1,517 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 60 EUR Not reported
Q3 7 EUR 0 EUR 201 EUR Not reported
Q4 215 EUR 229 EUR 84 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources