OÜ ATG KINNISVARA

Registry code 10751598 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,84234,04747,13843,12442,893
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,1351,2493,1797,2147,216
Annual period result—————
Assets151,521148,673150,922147,204140,070
Equity119,187118,052116,803113,624106,410
Current liabilities32,33430,62134,11933,58033,660
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,3766,0272,9556,8937,908
Current assets82,99080,14282,39178,67371,539
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs5,2205,0895,0895,0895,089
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets68,53168,53168,53168,53168,531
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods115,240113,991110,812103,59896,382
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,1261,2313,1727,2147,216
Profit (loss) before income tax1,1351,2493,1797,2147,216

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ ATKO HALDUSEstonian registry code 10757490ShareholderSource record 11052098
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,445 EUR 555 EUR 15,158 EUR Not reported
Q2 823 EUR 555 EUR 6,552 EUR Not reported
Q3 967 EUR 555 EUR 4,587 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,268 EUR 533 EUR 11,409 EUR Not reported
Q2 931 EUR 555 EUR 7,017 EUR Not reported
Q3 955 EUR 555 EUR 4,759 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,326 EUR 555 EUR 5,655 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,207 EUR 522 EUR 20,556 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,138 EUR 522 EUR 7,485 EUR Not reported
Q3 899 EUR 522 EUR 4,552 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,160 EUR 522 EUR 4,547 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,607 EUR 522 EUR 18,426 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,163 EUR 522 EUR 11,610 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,153 EUR 522 EUR 6,207 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,607 EUR 522 EUR 10,483 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,607 EUR 522 EUR 17,283 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,163 EUR 522 EUR 10,879 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,163 EUR 522 EUR 6,177 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,607 EUR 522 EUR 8,838 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources