Osaühing Senor Kinnisvara

Registry code 10755969 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue524,811474,177469,603470,205421,518
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss338,370329,380264,538255,065211,179
Annual period result—————
Assets6,123,6455,787,9065,458,5395,193,1644,937,960
Equity6,111,9145,773,5445,444,1645,179,6264,924,561
Current liabilities11,73114,36214,37513,53813,399
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents651,896314,76850,572151,046925,004
Current assets920,260527,108190,329249,6701,137,735
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-57,413-57,412-61,294-58,973-58,391
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value191,736191,736191,736191,736191,736
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,203,3855,260,7985,268,2104,943,4943,800,225
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,562,6345,233,2544,968,7164,713,6514,502,472
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)283,282254,095216,509231,477193,484
Profit (loss) before income tax338,370329,380264,538255,065211,179

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
AS EKEEstonian registry code 10046500ShareholderSource record 11053080
100% 191,736 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,298 EUR 0 EUR 135,776 EUR Not reported
Q2 121,908 EUR 0 EUR 136,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,489 EUR 0 EUR 126,574 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,812 EUR 0 EUR 127,018 EUR Not reported
Q2 21,384 EUR 0 EUR 134,373 EUR Not reported
Q3 22,538 EUR 0 EUR 130,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 21,185 EUR 0 EUR 131,048 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,202 EUR 0 EUR 121,986 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,944 EUR 0 EUR 114,582 EUR Not reported
Q3 17,822 EUR 0 EUR 108,455 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,910 EUR 0 EUR 121,318 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,859 EUR 0 EUR 129,934 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,031 EUR 0 EUR 111,214 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,182 EUR 0 EUR 114,478 EUR Not reported
Q4 29,469 EUR 0 EUR 118,857 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,365 EUR 0 EUR 121,560 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,825 EUR 0 EUR 118,909 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,382 EUR 0 EUR 112,572 EUR Not reported
Q4 17,229 EUR 0 EUR 114,545 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources