OÜ TAMME PUHKEMAJA

Registry code 10768506 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue48,30437,215
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss10,1072,945
Annual period result——
Assets143,467133,679
Equity104,20994,102
Current liabilities8,968—
Non-current liabilities30,29039,577
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents3,6741,916
Current assets10,0736,918
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,290-8,158
Labour costs——
Share capital at nominal value140,989140,989
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets133,394126,761
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-46,887-49,832
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)10,1072,945
Profit (loss) before income tax10,1072,945

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,344 EUR 0 EUR 11,783 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,350 EUR 0 EUR 12,757 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,397 EUR 0 EUR 22,332 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,715 EUR 0 EUR 13,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 556 EUR 0 EUR 4,457 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,223 EUR 0 EUR 18,927 EUR Not reported
Q4 160 EUR 0 EUR 7,210 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,555 EUR 0 EUR 12,546 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,291 EUR 0 EUR 7,127 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,716 EUR 0 EUR 40,728 EUR Not reported
Q4 248 EUR 0 EUR 5,399 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,134 EUR 0 EUR 8,754 EUR Not reported
Q2 125 EUR 0 EUR 7,793 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,195 EUR 0 EUR 16,221 EUR Not reported
Q4 718 EUR 0 EUR 6,840 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 406 EUR 0 EUR 10,920 EUR Not reported
Q2 590 EUR 0 EUR 5,334 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,891 EUR 0 EUR 22,098 EUR Not reported
Q4 393 EUR 0 EUR 10,308 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources