Mave Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 10781369 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,09944,5237,20411,9726,144
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-29,061-63,575-63,819-45,566-26,292
Annual period result—————
Assets687,217759,705833,648748,481605,597
Equity60,91489,975153,550217,370262,935
Current liabilities189,209172,274168,038167,1862,257
Non-current liabilities437,094497,456512,060363,925340,405
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,4134,215114,0084566,314
Current assets86,693111,948178,01986,50186,115
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,127-15,653-15,237-10,576-8,529
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets600,524647,757655,629661,980519,482
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods87,163150,738214,557260,124286,415
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-29,961-64,514-63,966-47,489-26,294
Profit (loss) before income tax-29,061-63,575-63,819-45,566-26,292

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OSAÜHING HEKTARIDEstonian registry code 12011954OsanikSource record 11058596
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,901 EUR 0 EUR 100,494 EUR Not reported
Q2 341 EUR 0 EUR 6,087 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,264 EUR 0 EUR 7,947 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,641 EUR 0 EUR 27,861 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,497 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,718 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,594 EUR 0 EUR 4,034 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 68,131 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 770 EUR 0 EUR 8,436 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,299 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 81,507 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,346 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,445 EUR 0 EUR 25,105 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 837 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 52 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,172 EUR 0 EUR 3,432 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,650 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,206 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources