LA TROKIS SERVICE osaühing

Registry code 10784110 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,1503,8756,23018,87510,345
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,8803,3025,25918,2499,612
Annual period result—————
Assets41,22239,33736,06731,06212,685
Equity41,17039,29035,98830,72812,480
Current liabilities524779334205
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,4494,368———
Current assets41,22239,33736,06731,06212,685
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods36,47833,17618,2499,66856
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,8803,3025,25918,2499,612
Profit (loss) before income tax1,8803,3025,25918,2499,612

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 159 EUR 0 EUR 675 EUR Not reported
Q2 220 EUR 0 EUR 925 EUR Not reported
Q3 177 EUR 0 EUR 775 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 143 EUR 0 EUR 675 EUR Not reported
Q2 95 EUR 0 EUR 675 EUR Not reported
Q3 226 EUR 0 EUR 1,125 EUR Not reported
Q4 156 EUR 0 EUR 675 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 212 EUR 0 EUR 1,409 EUR Not reported
Q2 166 EUR 0 EUR 924 EUR Not reported
Q3 226 EUR 0 EUR 1,075 EUR Not reported
Q4 240 EUR 0 EUR 1,175 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 711 EUR 0 EUR 3,575 EUR Not reported
Q2 258 EUR 0 EUR 1,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 239 EUR 0 EUR 1,380 EUR Not reported
Q4 225 EUR 0 EUR 1,200 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 774 EUR 0 EUR 4,335 EUR Not reported
Q2 900 EUR 0 EUR 4,625 EUR Not reported
Q3 984 EUR 0 EUR 4,990 EUR Not reported
Q4 919 EUR 0 EUR 4,685 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources