Osaühing K-Kinnisvarahaldus

Registry code 10786496 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue316,236294,135330,918270,911207,184
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12116,73772,610-14,619-647
Annual period result—————
Assets1,332,2531,349,1001,332,2061,267,5011,281,807
Equity1,260,2681,260,1471,243,4101,170,8001,185,419
Current liabilities71,98588,95388,79691,02768,678
Non-current liabilities——05,67427,710
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents99,09858,930114,036101,47199,449
Current assets159,545152,890178,768133,241161,868
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-92,792-92,642-101,411-91,801-87,501
Labour costs-37,506-22,631-23,145-21,931-21,613
Share capital at nominal value25,56625,56625,56625,56625,566
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,172,7081,196,2101,153,4381,134,2601,119,939
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,232,0251,215,2881,142,6781,157,2971,157,944
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,52027,20166,499-13,657-42,720
Profit (loss) before income tax12116,73772,610-14,619-647

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,405 EUR 4,053 EUR 100,529 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,257 EUR 4,053 EUR 87,134 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,183 EUR 4,053 EUR 58,823 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,052 EUR 3,103 EUR 112,277 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,030 EUR 4,053 EUR 70,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,499 EUR 4,053 EUR 65,120 EUR Not reported
Q4 23,531 EUR 4,053 EUR 106,183 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,517 EUR 2,129 EUR 79,723 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,313 EUR 2,129 EUR 67,652 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,287 EUR 2,239 EUR 80,137 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,422 EUR 2,493 EUR 62,888 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,487 EUR 2,941 EUR 102,049 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,549 EUR 2,304 EUR 64,983 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,079 EUR 2,129 EUR 66,005 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,935 EUR 2,129 EUR 82,850 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,538 EUR 2,129 EUR 72,275 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,670 EUR 2,534 EUR 50,025 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,631 EUR 2,129 EUR 49,055 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,817 EUR 2,226 EUR 71,199 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources