Osaühing Diarona Invest

Registry code 10790121 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue11,1699,5868,1581,595,467109,136
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,992-256,996-166,9211,005,71432,672
Annual period result—————
Assets821,331837,521839,7111,533,784682,374
Equity538,262541,270805,7921,495,563593,813
Current liabilities35,34348,52533,91938,22188,561
Non-current liabilities247,726247,726000
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents338,992358,78776,2121,005,19812,374
Current assets782,883813,086765,6431,447,683240,672
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,405-12,033-12,033-12,033-12,033
Labour costs0-15,268-24,598-30,536-23,750
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets38,44824,43574,06886,101441,702
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods527,458795,454969,901487,037558,329
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-24,884-40,273-58,6851,013,39620,749
Profit (loss) before income tax11,095-255,770-39,7591,030,50433,898

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,378 EUR 0 EUR 5,161 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,537 EUR 0 EUR 2,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 300 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,094 EUR 527 EUR 2,324 EUR Not reported
Q2 432 EUR 0 EUR 6,681 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,598 EUR 0 EUR 2,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,100 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,123 EUR 2,089 EUR 2,333 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,028 EUR 2,089 EUR 2,419 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,768 EUR 2,786 EUR 2,396 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 696 EUR 2,369 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,019 EUR 3,134 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 128,031 EUR 5,984 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,348 EUR 2,438 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,289 EUR 2,089 EUR 11,384 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,960 EUR 3,134 EUR 31,677 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,899 EUR 3,134 EUR 30,858 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,293 EUR 4,098 EUR 28,359 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 3,134 EUR 11,276 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources