Osaühing Servolex Investments

Registry code 10791868 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue68,40053,5504,39615,0005,567
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,707-5,469-186,769-7,968-89,125
Annual period result—————
Assets1,124,5231,124,9231,129,4431,600,1021,651,833
Equity740,347749,755755,2241,570,4251,578,393
Current liabilities384,176375,168374,21929,67773,440
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents009,3596,84439,104
Current assets12,59112,29016,109900,460981,285
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-701-701-61,651——
Labour costs00-10,640-998-998
Share capital at nominal value3,9963,9963,9963,9963,996
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,111,9321,112,6331,113,334699,642670,548
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods739,632750,802937,5711,573,9711,663,096
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)31,20028,519-117,34911,3142,157
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,707-5,469-186,769-7,968-89,125

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing Suits HoldingsEstonian registry code 10703501ShareholderSource record 12538778
100% 3,996 EUR Sole ownership 10 Jun 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,739 EUR 0 EUR 32,547 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,671 EUR 0 EUR 27,822 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,867 EUR 0 EUR 25,758 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,450 EUR 0 EUR 29,152 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,415 EUR 0 EUR 26,419 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,796 EUR 0 EUR 25,193 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,592 EUR 0 EUR 21,877 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,700 EUR 2,451 EUR 25,723 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,400 EUR 0 EUR 22,951 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,157 EUR 0 EUR 21,762 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,565 EUR 0 EUR 21,966 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 331 EUR 331 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,959 EUR 795 EUR 11,495 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 398 EUR 398 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources