T. Simo Konsultatsioonid OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 76,895 | 82,343 | 78,832 | 59,442 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -22,499 | 21,062 | 425 | 4,580 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 100,912 | 193,393 | 245,891 | 246,793 |
| Equity | 85,078 | 187,577 | 181,515 | 241,090 |
| Current liabilities | 15,834 | 5,816 | 64,376 | 5,703 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 30,102 | 113,131 | 177,731 | 151,074 |
| Current assets | 62,758 | 145,783 | 197,506 | 193,617 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -22,414 | -15,191 | -14,488 | -14,520 |
| Labour costs | -38,570 | -31,920 | -29,393 | -25,270 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 38,154 | 47,610 | 48,385 | 53,176 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 94,377 | 153,315 | 167,890 | 223,310 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -6,873 | 20,130 | 15,425 | 4,561 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -4,347 | 24,812 | 15,425 | 4,580 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,438 EUR | 4,168 EUR | 15,229 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,191 EUR | 4,014 EUR | 16,405 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 6,938 EUR | 4,014 EUR | 17,221 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 24,741 EUR | 6,099 EUR | 18,572 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,910 EUR | 4,476 EUR | 14,892 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,898 EUR | 4,476 EUR | 21,138 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,860 EUR | 4,476 EUR | 14,892 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 15,653 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 19,151 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,806 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 19,748 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 7,509 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 26,212 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,706 EUR | 4,095 EUR | 19,507 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,155 EUR | 2,981 EUR | 19,140 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 9,914 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 20,433 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 7,369 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 24,528 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 10,256 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 18,101 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,547 EUR | 2,454 EUR | 15,268 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,618 EUR | 2,454 EUR | 19,126 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,226 EUR | 2,454 EUR | 16,711 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,247 EUR | 2,783 EUR | 16,746 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.