OÜ Kinnisvarahaldus

Registry code 10801971 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue219,833177,370154,555126,143125,801
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss700,91394,808-51,332-83,216-57,525
Annual period result—————
Assets822,649658,425555,269610,188680,254
Equity703,49824,194-70,630-19,29863,918
Current liabilities79,151594,231599,217597,804614,654
Non-current liabilities40,00040,00026,68231,6821,682
Employees23334
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents347,337227,44952,81934,9615,871
Current assets760,781449,594178,400152,466127,260
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,963-10,782-10,313-10,783-7,963
Labour costs-17,878-19,255-31,212-21,929-28,253
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets61,868208,831376,869457,722552,994
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-625-73,824-22,50860,708118,233
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)698,62894,674-51,626-83,236-57,532
Profit (loss) before income tax700,91394,808-51,332-83,216-57,525

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,367 EUR 15,206 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,067 EUR 1,192 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,020 EUR 1,137 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,383 EUR 1,430 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,514 EUR 1,408 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,036 EUR 1,144 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,671 EUR 1,553 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,123 EUR 2,358 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,248 EUR 2,412 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 601 EUR 701 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 917 EUR 978 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,349 EUR 1,457 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,390 EUR 1,527 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,776 EUR 2,013 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 2,944 EUR 3,184 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,200 EUR 1,265 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,320 EUR 1,480 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 2,591 EUR 2,766 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,322 EUR 1,385 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources