Laagri Perearstikeskus OÜ

Registry code 10806849 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,020,1302,842,4182,148,9411,673,8761,420,846
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33,39847,99582,327-9,13318,099
Annual period result—————
Assets631,102558,725486,350354,758342,691
Equity281,172247,774234,779152,452181,585
Current liabilities349,930310,951251,571202,306161,106
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3634312825
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents433,313326,632311,821172,655195,830
Current assets486,362404,254356,798245,361248,931
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-45,130-36,980-34,900-33,242-29,443
Labour costs-2,127,740-1,977,318-1,386,248-1,135,740-924,190
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets144,740154,471129,552109,39793,760
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods244,796196,801149,474158,607160,508
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)31,58954,09282,867-4,38518,462
Profit (loss) before income tax33,39856,36482,327-4,71418,099

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221,885 EUR 241,137 EUR Not reported 47
Q2 209,637 EUR 228,082 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 243,140 EUR 264,244 EUR Not reported 44

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 211,479 EUR 222,820 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 205,128 EUR 221,827 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 226,605 EUR 244,971 EUR Not reported 44
Q4 201,604 EUR 217,554 EUR Not reported 45

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 163,861 EUR 175,227 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 167,812 EUR 179,733 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 206,381 EUR 221,048 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 214,163 EUR 224,800 EUR Not reported 43

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125,645 EUR 134,575 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 120,860 EUR 129,351 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 126,854 EUR 135,647 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 145,052 EUR 155,228 EUR Not reported 41

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 98,805 EUR 105,429 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 103,801 EUR 111,134 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 115,475 EUR 119,018 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 111,283 EUR 119,119 EUR Not reported 40

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources