Osaühing Kose-Lasnamäe Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10811998 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue839,376902,153809,956610,824597,685
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-11,43571,36094,609-18,43842,859
Annual period result—————
Assets456,832449,858382,451309,967346,758
Equity301,480338,556292,196197,587216,026
Current liabilities155,352111,30290,255112,380130,732
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees99888
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents331,541350,442303,070236,065220,055
Current assets456,832449,858382,451309,967346,758
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-525,730-487,759-428,489-399,913-368,084
Share capital at nominal value2,6822,6822,6822,6822,682
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods307,675261,956192,347210,785167,927
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-11,47171,32394,580-18,46042,836
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,43571,36094,609-18,43842,859

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,734 EUR 51,106 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 63,177 EUR 66,285 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 56,746 EUR 50,646 EUR Not reported 9

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53,058 EUR 55,722 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 48,870 EUR 51,251 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 71,351 EUR 68,754 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 50,132 EUR 52,494 EUR Not reported 9

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,003 EUR 46,680 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 41,916 EUR 44,307 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 60,786 EUR 58,652 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 46,715 EUR 48,942 EUR Not reported 9

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,091 EUR 40,402 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 37,297 EUR 39,556 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 51,584 EUR 54,667 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 37,721 EUR 40,018 EUR Not reported 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,745 EUR 39,936 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 32,200 EUR 34,107 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 49,955 EUR 52,894 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 35,831 EUR 38,026 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources