Agri Land Investment Osaühing

Registry code 10812756 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue221,510150,289147,436149,425152,537
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss123,69312,53567,32768,53556,233
Annual period result—————
Assets1,460,7681,320,1321,299,6591,235,4171,170,815
Equity1,280,3611,156,6681,144,1331,076,8061,008,271
Current liabilities44,75250,29036,30433,84631,822
Non-current liabilities135,655113,174119,222124,765130,722
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents399,84581,29783,92282,78089,605
Current assets475,255388,720386,537359,292317,078
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5502,5502,5502,5502,550
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets985,513931,412913,122876,125853,737
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,153,8621,141,3271,074,0001,005,465949,232
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)118,5417,40762,53763,76051,467
Profit (loss) before income tax123,69312,53567,32768,53556,233

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,383 EUR 0 EUR 325,330 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 500 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 114 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,760 EUR 0 EUR 49,700 EUR Not reported
Q2 807 EUR 0 EUR 21,197 EUR Not reported
Q3 231 EUR 0 EUR 23,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 22,831 EUR 0 EUR 88,048 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,624 EUR 0 EUR 86,050 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,477 EUR 0 EUR 25,039 EUR Not reported
Q3 291 EUR 0 EUR 43,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,258 EUR 0 EUR 31,500 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,111 EUR 0 EUR 86,260 EUR Not reported
Q2 72 EUR 0 EUR 19,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 184 EUR 0 EUR 19,686 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,892 EUR 0 EUR 19,500 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,038 EUR 0 EUR 68,650 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,849 EUR 0 EUR 19,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 226 EUR 0 EUR 19,640 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,878 EUR 0 EUR 19,500 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources