OÜ Viljandi Tervisekeskus

Registry code 10815759 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,440,4651,440,7111,495,8981,288,921934,588
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss345,4191,335,282409,958286,192193,980
Annual period result—————
Assets2,103,1831,863,776970,3161,011,486983,065
Equity2,041,6871,696,268860,985751,027764,835
Current liabilities61,496167,50899,086208,397105,702
Non-current liabilities0010,24552,062112,528
Employees1519181817
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents519,6301,786,037425,095388,956327,584
Current assets2,079,1081,815,358463,034447,715391,324
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-24,343-30,396-61,614-70,876-54,266
Labour costs-778,079-802,349-758,252-664,823-535,910
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,07548,418507,282563,771591,741
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,617,074281,792371,833385,641491,661
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)248,4061,430,378477,950365,202199,324
Profit (loss) before income tax345,4191,442,840476,237361,192193,980

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: ORL HALDUS OÜEstonian registry code 16761959ShareholderSource record 9001616694
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 93,730 EUR 98,968 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 81,196 EUR 85,887 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 76,057 EUR 80,448 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 197,450 EUR 94,541 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 69,985 EUR 73,490 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 72,040 EUR 75,829 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 82,765 EUR 87,134 EUR Not reported 24

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91,247 EUR 95,765 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 68,628 EUR 72,171 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 74,053 EUR 78,045 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 73,652 EUR 77,397 EUR Not reported 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 156,215 EUR 85,156 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 143,748 EUR 80,988 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 67,521 EUR 71,003 EUR Not reported 35
Q4 78,809 EUR 82,743 EUR Not reported 31

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,559 EUR 67,540 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 58,770 EUR 61,599 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 58,017 EUR 60,801 EUR Not reported 32
Q4 60,679 EUR 63,704 EUR Not reported 32

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources