Osaühing TERVISEKESKUS ELULOOTUS

Registry code 10820282 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue442,820435,928440,173398,045345,322
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss71-19,294-5,56919,4497,046
Annual period result—————
Assets39,56243,89367,37361,49038,472
Equity5,8825,81125,10530,67411,225
Current liabilities33,68038,08242,26830,81627,247
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1414181919
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,7967,53727,18428,76810,480
Current assets39,56243,89367,37361,49038,472
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-411,401-429,108-410,782-342,331-317,303
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,99922,29327,8628,4131,367
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)71-19,294-5,56919,4497,046
Profit (loss) before income tax71-19,294-5,56919,4497,046

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,828 EUR 41,113 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 42,433 EUR 45,010 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 44,092 EUR 46,868 EUR Not reported 20

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,222 EUR 45,362 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 40,808 EUR 42,964 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 43,411 EUR 45,740 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 38,920 EUR 41,081 EUR Not reported 21

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,560 EUR 45,530 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 40,116 EUR 42,044 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 42,443 EUR 44,436 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 42,497 EUR 44,486 EUR Not reported 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,512 EUR 36,813 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 37,678 EUR 39,162 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 39,831 EUR 41,642 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 38,466 EUR 40,110 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,939 EUR 31,045 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 32,444 EUR 33,603 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 33,825 EUR 35,049 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 33,569 EUR 34,790 EUR Not reported 20

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources