Magdaleena Perearstid OÜ

Registry code 10821074 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue991,151996,799848,555725,646681,947
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss79,028146,799112,319105,179136,224
Annual period result—————
Assets873,705843,847806,858746,571720,620
Equity783,870761,884735,020675,485621,450
Current liabilities89,83581,96371,83871,08699,170
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees108999
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents651,996733,202737,921727,753668,557
Current assets680,791737,807738,921728,002701,488
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,647-10,907-13,999-563-6,754
Labour costs-547,449-460,682-383,630-328,220-289,735
Share capital at nominal value2,5682,5682,5682,5682,568
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets192,914106,04067,93718,56919,132
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods701,219611,462619,078566,683481,603
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)89,379164,987124,610115,797152,043
Profit (loss) before income tax94,541170,635124,039115,332151,669

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61,505 EUR 62,793 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 60,726 EUR 63,053 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 61,688 EUR 64,772 EUR Not reported 15

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,380 EUR 55,446 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 53,380 EUR 55,191 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 63,195 EUR 66,133 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 67,794 EUR 53,801 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,708 EUR 44,392 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 50,117 EUR 45,827 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 56,094 EUR 53,002 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 54,163 EUR 48,849 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,466 EUR 35,262 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 38,092 EUR 38,027 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 47,545 EUR 43,246 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 38,487 EUR 38,387 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,032 EUR 35,999 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 32,365 EUR 33,557 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 39,344 EUR 37,577 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 43,900 EUR 39,440 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources