Viimsi Perearstikeskus OÜ

Registry code 10824794 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,279,9071,330,0411,177,995970,971780,607
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss29,51337,11221,88018,551-1,714
Annual period result—————
Assets128,798127,887155,409140,335133,585
Equity51,43846,42547,66439,28520,734
Current liabilities77,36081,462107,745101,050112,851
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1414141814
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents74,01970,60397,87981,624107,188
Current assets123,971121,368147,182130,399128,877
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,691-1,709-1,709-1,228-692
Labour costs-775,295-782,524-693,700-598,120-494,814
Share capital at nominal value2,5682,5682,5682,5682,568
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,8276,5198,2279,9364,708
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,3576,74523,21618,16619,880
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)35,80546,99330,13124,1965,231
Profit (loss) before income tax36,42347,45930,14024,2035,244

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74,446 EUR 78,623 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 77,812 EUR 84,212 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 96,700 EUR 95,300 EUR Not reported 21

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76,130 EUR 76,152 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 78,019 EUR 83,624 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 84,126 EUR 84,727 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 82,478 EUR 88,576 EUR Not reported 23

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,994 EUR 75,997 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 79,540 EUR 75,005 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 84,563 EUR 90,573 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 75,003 EUR 80,418 EUR Not reported 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,659 EUR 69,169 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 65,448 EUR 67,806 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 76,336 EUR 82,024 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 65,284 EUR 70,034 EUR Not reported 22

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,131 EUR 54,961 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 55,054 EUR 52,767 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 68,054 EUR 72,728 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 58,120 EUR 62,198 EUR Not reported 25

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources