OÜ Tõnismäe Peremeditsiini Kolleegium

Registry code 10824898 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue931,766944,166812,248662,954586,145
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss61,116134,598123,32573,33949,168
Annual period result—————
Assets179,410243,416225,168154,127118,336
Equity131,611197,398171,994109,72584,647
Current liabilities47,79946,01853,17444,40233,689
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1413131313
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents158,511225,656208,632142,328104,784
Current assets175,820241,092223,475153,692117,229
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-970-539-455-1,110-1,267
Labour costs-618,470-552,305-459,392-415,130-380,292
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,5902,3241,6934351,107
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods66,25958,56444,43332,15031,243
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)61,116134,598123,32573,33949,168
Profit (loss) before income tax61,116134,598123,32573,33949,168

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,964 EUR 84,284 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 60,007 EUR 48,109 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 68,665 EUR 70,564 EUR Not reported 14

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 80,414 EUR 82,672 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 78,209 EUR 51,700 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 70,851 EUR 72,830 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 50,225 EUR 51,634 EUR Not reported 14

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,318 EUR 79,820 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 61,437 EUR 43,561 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 59,976 EUR 61,705 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 47,426 EUR 48,820 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,820 EUR 58,741 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 44,896 EUR 35,930 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 45,532 EUR 47,061 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 38,546 EUR 39,780 EUR Not reported 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,161 EUR 51,894 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 38,429 EUR 31,689 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 41,765 EUR 43,246 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 29,820 EUR 30,908 EUR Not reported 14

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources