Mustamäe ja Nõmme Perearstikeskus OÜ

Registry code 10825693 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,727,7623,797,7943,192,1342,854,6392,702,547
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss152,659339,408258,518122,485132,638
Annual period result—————
Assets1,048,6161,187,5881,229,7651,156,192970,148
Equity844,027991,3681,058,260991,609869,124
Current liabilities204,589196,220171,505164,583101,024
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3738373637
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents764,2631,087,2491,119,2821,072,926896,407
Current assets997,4151,168,9071,228,9521,151,603961,553
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,780-6,059-3,776-6,226-8,919
Labour costs-2,392,842-2,300,266-1,934,185-1,880,939-1,776,594
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets51,20118,6818134,5898,595
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods688,556649,148796,930866,312733,674
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)228,981396,642283,632122,369148,811
Profit (loss) before income tax237,274431,559303,692122,485148,917

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 216,690 EUR 228,785 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 202,315 EUR 213,421 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 240,112 EUR 254,958 EUR Not reported 42

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 214,501 EUR 225,373 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 213,598 EUR 225,383 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 284,760 EUR 301,578 EUR Not reported 44
Q4 358,935 EUR 288,625 EUR Not reported 43

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 194,571 EUR 203,479 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 184,455 EUR 194,470 EUR Not reported 43
Q3 268,976 EUR 283,722 EUR Not reported 42
Q4 339,801 EUR 261,235 EUR Not reported 42

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 160,801 EUR 167,716 EUR Not reported 40
Q2 158,144 EUR 166,171 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 281,291 EUR 248,361 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 209,547 EUR 220,707 EUR Not reported 42

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 160,185 EUR 166,926 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 145,537 EUR 152,745 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 206,211 EUR 217,101 EUR Not reported 46
Q4 213,933 EUR 225,379 EUR Not reported 45

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources