Osaühing RAETRAVEL

Registry code 10826238 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue68,10270,733110,84020,3164,715
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,6984,64516,306-21-2,212
Annual period result—————
Assets264,826228,163221,345216,284193,902
Equity131,488126,791122,146105,905105,881
Current liabilities37,195101,37299,199110,37988,021
Non-current liabilities96,1430000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,36525,87321,05323,21137
Current assets264,826228,163221,345216,284193,902
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0000
Labour costs-273-195-15600
Share capital at nominal value6,3916,3916,3916,3916,391
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods119,760115,11698,81098,896101,063
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,6984,64516,306-21-2,212
Profit (loss) before income tax4,6984,64516,306-21-2,212

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6 EUR 0 EUR 20,532 EUR Not reported
Q2 152 EUR 0 EUR 14,466 EUR Not reported
Q3 535 EUR 0 EUR 29,718 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90 EUR 0 EUR 11,167 EUR Not reported
Q2 20 EUR 0 EUR 15,881 EUR Not reported
Q3 21 EUR 0 EUR 18,854 EUR Not reported
Q4 563 EUR 0 EUR 14,808 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52 EUR 0 EUR 10,692 EUR Not reported
Q2 37 EUR 0 EUR 18,567 EUR Not reported
Q3 413 EUR 0 EUR 38,876 EUR Not reported
Q4 36 EUR 0 EUR 5,654 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 2 EUR 0 EUR 1,666 EUR Not reported
Q4 55 EUR 0 EUR 23,884 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources