Viande Music OÜ

Registry code 10826333 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue76,62752,90771,30867,42457,271
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,595-6,59346972-5,285
Annual period result—————
Assets47,84643,54059,17771,76280,808
Equity19,61617,02123,61423,14523,073
Current liabilities28,23026,51935,56348,61756,128
Non-current liabilities—0001,607
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,6631,9226,4084,6932,721
Current assets46,05133,31841,45237,68836,135
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,700-12,726-19,082-17,253-13,536
Labour costs0000-670
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,79510,22217,72534,07444,673
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,20920,80220,33320,26125,546
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,586-6,603506143-4,983
Profit (loss) before income tax2,595-6,59346972-5,285

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 872 EUR 0 EUR 33,027 EUR Not reported
Q2 174 EUR 0 EUR 16,416 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 6,688 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 795 EUR 0 EUR 28,458 EUR Not reported
Q2 186 EUR 0 EUR 11,103 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,729 EUR 0 EUR 35,330 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,049 EUR 0 EUR 51,143 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,255 EUR 0 EUR 38,410 EUR Not reported
Q2 769 EUR 0 EUR 17,846 EUR Not reported
Q3 723 EUR 0 EUR 31,741 EUR Not reported
Q4 355 EUR 0 EUR 28,525 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 164 EUR 0 EUR 16,678 EUR 1
Q2 930 EUR 0 EUR 23,609 EUR Not reported
Q3 266 EUR 0 EUR 9,878 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,153 EUR 0 EUR 61,038 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 724 EUR 0 EUR 24,986 EUR 1
Q2 92 EUR 0 EUR 16,778 EUR 1
Q3 187 EUR 0 EUR 13,523 EUR 1
Q4 1,526 EUR 0 EUR 70,220 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources