Rehe Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 10828148 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue99,947131,86478,286
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss9,47144,77867,803
Annual period result———
Assets1,349,6391,279,9831,241,941
Equity1,141,5551,132,0841,087,306
Current liabilities208,084147,899154,635
Non-current liabilities000
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents16,331123,77768,557
Current assets818,944767,684695,826
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,604-16,843-21,296
Labour costs-10,532-9,321-9,321
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets530,695512,299546,115
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,129,2721,084,4941,016,691
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)9,774-52,24488,103
Profit (loss) before income tax9,47144,77867,803

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Esindajakonto: FMĮ UAB'ORION SECURITIES'Identifier not providedForeign code 122033915 (LTU)ShareholderSource record 9001023465
100% 40,000 EEK Sole ownership 16 Sep 2019

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,805 EUR 786 EUR 5,078 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,072 EUR 2,744 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,545 EUR 1,072 EUR 4,232 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,049 EUR 6,307 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,786 EUR 928 EUR 39,205 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,551 EUR 1,280 EUR 7,037 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,755 EUR 960 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,945 EUR 764 EUR 15,562 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,502 EUR 1,057 EUR 30,012 EUR Not reported
Q3 954 EUR 795 EUR 10,492 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 926 EUR 16,180 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,831 EUR 695 EUR 5,921 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,362 EUR 1,071 EUR 75,167 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,867 EUR 743 EUR 8,031 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,324 EUR 687 EUR 7,028 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,772 EUR 657 EUR 4,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,727 EUR 657 EUR 81,524 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,869 EUR 657 EUR 22,949 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,381 EUR 657 EUR 16,784 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources