OÜ Mustjala-Mustmätta Põllumajandussaadused

Registry code 10828192 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,1527,6929,35416,50918,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-181,92620,634133,3351,959,84212,274
Annual period result—————
Assets2,677,8052,223,7882,235,1612,140,510336,354
Equity2,038,2802,220,2062,214,5722,119,437209,595
Current liabilities639,5253,58215,25511,239112,425
Non-current liabilities005,3349,83414,334
Employees22100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents88,42742,927323,953653,359543
Current assets1,772,3181,890,0581,907,0131,803,86212,086
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-8,500-6,5200
Labour costs-56,064-26,764-2,91000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets905,487333,730328,148336,648324,268
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,217,6502,197,0162,078,681157,039194,765
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-207,311-78,645-41,5841,972,78912,943
Profit (loss) before income tax-181,92624,126142,0491,972,34212,274

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,989 EUR 5,682 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 2,599 EUR 4,966 EUR 48 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 2,776 EUR 2,039 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,376 EUR 2,588 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 5,332 EUR 5,669 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 21,687 EUR 5,669 EUR 76,606 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 5,669 EUR 8,065 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,508 EUR 2,061 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,002 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 5,959 EUR 4,151 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 8,415 EUR 4,500 EUR 30,089 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 247 EUR 0 EUR 1,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 3 EUR 0 EUR 1,560 EUR 1
Q4 16,879 EUR 560 EUR 83,333 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 874 EUR 0 EUR 6,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,700 EUR Not reported
Q3 218 EUR 0 EUR 3,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 874 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources