OÜ Ülejõe Perearst

Registry code 10838106 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,559,7821,434,0571,261,3681,078,6531,043,383
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss189,510286,504278,989182,700258,582
Annual period result—————
Assets535,669544,725529,402411,351443,504
Equity400,298435,788434,284335,295362,595
Current liabilities135,371108,93795,11876,05680,909
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1616161615
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents492,720502,479487,638374,203392,002
Current assets524,281534,501524,950405,544438,749
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,493-2,679-1,855-2,583-2,112
Labour costs-826,627-705,751-601,125-546,747-492,198
Share capital at nominal value3,4483,4483,4483,4483,448
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets11,38810,2244,4525,8074,755
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods207,340145,836151,847149,147100,565
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)247,805332,181307,593220,159291,161
Profit (loss) before income tax252,972341,184308,291220,191291,190

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 92,728 EUR 99,133 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 139,916 EUR 80,579 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 81,562 EUR 87,689 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84,848 EUR 91,145 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 139,512 EUR 81,337 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 97,803 EUR 104,632 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 61,698 EUR 65,761 EUR Not reported 19

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,196 EUR 73,293 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 129,862 EUR 79,802 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 73,445 EUR 79,111 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 59,374 EUR 63,908 EUR Not reported 18

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100,124 EUR 75,109 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 50,560 EUR 54,187 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 66,108 EUR 70,958 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 48,569 EUR 52,217 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61,639 EUR 66,305 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 92,609 EUR 58,333 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 62,375 EUR 66,944 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 43,509 EUR 46,745 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources