Osaühing Landhord Trading

Registry code 10847105 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,1379,77526,94317,50513,625
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-49,196-22,242-4,714-11,725-7,668
Annual period result—————
Assets259,711394,466402,152425,078442,693
Equity257,472306,668328,910333,624345,349
Current liabilities2,23987,79873,24291,45497,344
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,9713617,10710,9727,720
Current assets66,1641,1628,59123,21836,605
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,062-8,427-11,297-13,294-10,584
Labour costs-8,806-8,863-5,820-1,852-2,141
Share capital at nominal value63,91263,91263,91263,91263,912
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets193,547393,304393,561401,860406,088
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods236,365258,607263,321275,046282,714
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-49,222-20,468-4,168-12,117-13,674
Profit (loss) before income tax-49,196-22,242-4,714-11,725-7,668

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
ARDNASKELA OSAÜHINGEstonian registry code 11187958ShareholderSource record 11256710
100% 63,912 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,310 EUR 1,208 EUR 14,677 EUR 1
Q2 1,016 EUR 1,054 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 991 EUR 1,054 EUR 1,115 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100 EUR 0 EUR 89 EUR Not reported
Q2 206 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 1,176 EUR 1,228 EUR 1,978 EUR 1
Q4 1,738 EUR 1,516 EUR 159 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 803 EUR 858 EUR 1,669 EUR 1
Q2 1,016 EUR 963 EUR 1,500 EUR 1
Q3 1,148 EUR 963 EUR 7,353 EUR Not reported
Q4 416 EUR 356 EUR 843 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,838 EUR Not reported
Q2 291 EUR 0 EUR 4,202 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,041 EUR 269 EUR 19,022 EUR 1
Q4 806 EUR 806 EUR 2,231 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 262 EUR 212 EUR 1,655 EUR 1
Q2 201 EUR 212 EUR 1,728 EUR Not reported
Q3 731 EUR 222 EUR 10,951 EUR Not reported
Q4 246 EUR 0 EUR 4,011 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources