osaühing LUUNJA KÖÖGIVILI

Registry code 10850509 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue104,36387,551181,556173,726124,453
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-20,700-34,791146,73260,09114,809
Annual period result—————
Assets434,873457,190486,738288,299234,941
Equity271,163291,864326,655179,923119,832
Current liabilities51,05552,67187,08299,376103,109
Non-current liabilities112,655112,65573,0019,00012,000
Employees21222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents40,84329,35442,14756,91036,609
Current assets214,466238,823262,218145,668129,352
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-21,723-20,004-10,715-7,300-3,791
Labour costs-28,295-25,808-13,669-12,151-14,158
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets220,407218,367224,520142,631105,589
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods289,051323,843177,111117,020102,211
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-20,700-34,791146,73260,09114,809
Profit (loss) before income tax-20,700-34,791146,73260,09114,809

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,015 EUR 2,074 EUR 36,902 EUR 1
Q2 2,140 EUR 2,121 EUR 12,012 EUR 1
Q3 4,263 EUR 2,256 EUR 22,192 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,323 EUR 1,908 EUR 25,707 EUR 1
Q2 3,185 EUR 2,115 EUR 18,539 EUR 1
Q3 2,238 EUR 2,115 EUR 22,747 EUR 1
Q4 6,070 EUR 2,115 EUR 34,489 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,667 EUR 17,522 EUR 1
Q2 1,871 EUR 1,874 EUR 21,894 EUR 1
Q3 1,854 EUR 1,874 EUR 15,584 EUR 1
Q4 6,132 EUR 1,822 EUR 29,606 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,266 EUR 253 EUR 35,156 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,959 EUR 760 EUR 29,809 EUR 1
Q3 2,957 EUR 1,621 EUR 82,923 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,071 EUR 760 EUR 35,498 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,298 EUR 1,002 EUR 15,828 EUR Not reported
Q2 740 EUR 740 EUR 33,489 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,971 EUR 1,291 EUR 101,466 EUR 1
Q4 2,208 EUR 927 EUR 20,035 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources