Perfekta Rakvere AS

Registry code 10855286 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,80717,95618,11421,94016,613
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,7761,513-3181,8071,632
Annual period result—————
Assets86,84084,10384,19184,97882,105
Equity84,89682,12080,60780,92579,118
Current liabilities1,9441,9833,5844,0532,987
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,4926871,0963,456439
Current assets41,68937,06835,27234,17529,418
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,884-1,884-1,884-1,884-1,884
Labour costs-348-814-3,300-1,488-865
Share capital at nominal value115,041115,041115,041115,041115,041
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets45,15147,03548,91950,80352,687
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-32,921-34,434-34,116-35,923-37,555
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,7761,513-3181,8071,632
Profit (loss) before income tax2,7761,513-3181,8071,632

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 679 EUR 148 EUR 8,137 EUR Not reported
Q2 188 EUR 74 EUR 2,754 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 456 EUR 0 EUR 5,912 EUR Not reported
Q2 281 EUR 0 EUR 4,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 329 EUR 0 EUR 3,230 EUR Not reported
Q4 517 EUR 0 EUR 4,601 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 422 EUR 160 EUR 6,846 EUR Not reported
Q2 498 EUR 0 EUR 4,088 EUR Not reported
Q3 315 EUR 0 EUR 3,246 EUR Not reported
Q4 618 EUR 174 EUR 4,147 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 814 EUR 449 EUR 7,428 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,112 EUR 871 EUR 4,363 EUR Not reported
Q3 275 EUR 0 EUR 3,103 EUR Not reported
Q4 569 EUR 139 EUR 4,525 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 458 EUR 209 EUR 6,208 EUR Not reported
Q2 515 EUR 123 EUR 4,936 EUR Not reported
Q3 334 EUR 0 EUR 4,186 EUR Not reported
Q4 564 EUR 174 EUR 5,861 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources