OSAÜHING AHTME PEREARSTIKESKUS

Registry code 10856819 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,466,1591,358,8271,148,374999,996855,530
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss59,08255,420-49,06110,13123,126
Annual period result—————
Assets326,075265,571179,770209,221169,981
Equity137,19678,11422,69471,75661,625
Current liabilities121,504104,69688,85689,02968,914
Non-current liabilities67,37582,76168,22048,43639,442
Employees1111121211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents146,77896,08822,10352,28376,485
Current assets215,236136,53062,450105,46495,222
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,392-18,477-18,940-14,404-11,365
Labour costs-613,981-533,107-512,068-455,616-369,519
Share capital at nominal value2,5602,5602,5602,5602,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets110,839129,041117,320103,75774,759
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods75,29819,87868,93958,80935,683
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)62,47859,231-45,32411,48124,128
Profit (loss) before income tax59,08255,420-49,06110,13123,126

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,102 EUR 81,099 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 64,199 EUR 67,161 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 75,531 EUR 80,111 EUR Not reported 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61,562 EUR 64,670 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 56,181 EUR 58,334 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 62,788 EUR 66,162 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 55,157 EUR 57,410 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,948 EUR 59,518 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 47,681 EUR 49,948 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 54,005 EUR 56,682 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 48,985 EUR 51,187 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,287 EUR 55,174 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 42,189 EUR 44,115 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 53,248 EUR 55,962 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 51,708 EUR 53,916 EUR Not reported 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,687 EUR 45,338 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 39,867 EUR 42,193 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 44,724 EUR 47,298 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 43,399 EUR 45,896 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources