Osaühing Toila Puhkemajad

Registry code 10856943 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5361,5601,7617,98630,860
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,321-6,662-8,512-1,6918,830
Annual period result—————
Assets56,69963,03072,37881,03279,589
Equity44,49248,81355,47563,98865,678
Current liabilities7502,7655,6886,0372,904
Non-current liabilities11,45711,45211,21511,00711,007
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,48522,39226,850——
Current assets23,16325,80531,46536,43136,491
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,688-3,688-3,688-3,787-3,868
Labour costs0000-8,028
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets33,53637,22540,91344,60143,098
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods46,25752,91961,43162,86654,036
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,146-6,299-7,712-3,3958,830
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,321-6,662-8,512-1,6918,830

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 420 EUR 187 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 373 EUR 187 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 358 EUR 187 EUR 981 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 355 EUR 185 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 478 EUR 187 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 311 EUR 187 EUR 286 EUR Not reported
Q4 365 EUR 187 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392 EUR 182 EUR 569 EUR Not reported
Q2 200 EUR 182 EUR 70 EUR Not reported
Q3 492 EUR 182 EUR 783 EUR Not reported
Q4 342 EUR 182 EUR 535 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 317 EUR 182 EUR 495 EUR Not reported
Q2 292 EUR 182 EUR 266 EUR Not reported
Q3 294 EUR 182 EUR 1,404 EUR Not reported
Q4 342 EUR 182 EUR 394 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,213 EUR 397 EUR 5,736 EUR 1
Q2 292 EUR 182 EUR 1,016 EUR 1
Q3 335 EUR 182 EUR 1,972 EUR 1
Q4 456 EUR 182 EUR 2,677 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources