Osaühing Anme Konsultatsioonid

Registry code 10866321 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue124,393174,21585,641149,416103,904
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss662,548353,153156,842-394,5781,200,155
Annual period result—————
Assets3,840,4813,255,4452,997,4482,967,9183,460,513
Equity3,820,0073,237,4592,938,6072,798,1093,266,987
Current liabilities20,47417,98642,248144,860160,660
Non-current liabilities8,096,911016,59324,94932,866
Employees137133132149168
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,90356,3763,82930910
Current assets43,68194,96416,13893,2256,640
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,284-10,148-13,080-13,080-12,169
Labour costs3,793,5783,505,4883,133,7213,469,2372,995,140
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,796,8003,160,4812,981,3102,874,6933,453,873
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,154,6472,881,4942,778,9533,189,8752,064,020
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)97,650134,83335,830114,03470,020
Profit (loss) before income tax685,115361,992159,579-382,4831,214,521

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,594 EUR 0 EUR 92,991 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,770 EUR 0 EUR 49,157 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,035 EUR 0 EUR 27,220 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,839 EUR 677 EUR 55,092 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,794 EUR 0 EUR 31,729 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,322 EUR 0 EUR 14,507 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,629 EUR 0 EUR 16,391 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,236 EUR 753 EUR 57,884 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,174 EUR 1,204 EUR 37,804 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,177 EUR 790 EUR 26,555 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,211 EUR 753 EUR 53,732 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,898 EUR 941 EUR 33,919 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,059 EUR 542 EUR 9,941 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,808 EUR 226 EUR 15,511 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,610 EUR 263 EUR 46,103 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,057 EUR 296 EUR 18,956 EUR Not reported
Q2 18,442 EUR 2,522 EUR 50,832 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,036 EUR 1,099 EUR 17,112 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,412 EUR 188 EUR 41,321 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources