Osaühing Riho Kinnisvarahooldus

Registry code 10869302 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue187,542205,452112,910104,60569,266
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,883523-6754,912-469
Annual period result—————
Assets30,54626,14425,06434,56731,787
Equity28,35222,46921,94622,62117,709
Current liabilities2,1943,6753,11811,9467,599
Non-current liabilities——006,479
Employees21100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,9201,8955,7432,5041,857
Current assets22,12013,9739,14814,2957,158
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,745-3,745-4,357-4,357-4,357
Labour costs-40,046-13,566-12,050-10,757-9,735
Share capital at nominal value2,5692,5692,5692,5692,569
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,42612,17115,91620,27224,629
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,64319,12019,79514,88315,352
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,883536-4675,126-161
Profit (loss) before income tax5,883523-6754,912-469

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,951 EUR 1,753 EUR 15,690 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,922 EUR 1,630 EUR 12,917 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,421 EUR 1,690 EUR 23,198 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,106 EUR 1,052 EUR 26,462 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,339 EUR 1,366 EUR 5,656 EUR 2
Q3 8,392 EUR 3,904 EUR 63,895 EUR 2
Q4 25,953 EUR 9,420 EUR 92,102 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,511 EUR 948 EUR 19,030 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,687 EUR 1,000 EUR 114,164 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,676 EUR 1,000 EUR 49,611 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,545 EUR 1,000 EUR 24,687 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,117 EUR 831 EUR 31,417 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,801 EUR 975 EUR 41,858 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,200 EUR 844 EUR 15,565 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,011 EUR 844 EUR 22,018 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,526 EUR 769 EUR 21,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,910 EUR 804 EUR 21,090 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,342 EUR 804 EUR 29,606 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,384 EUR 804 EUR 29,163 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources