Maki Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 10871606 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,68723,07617,0006,6006,600
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss656,584-545,4861,503,0091,276,6221,445,062
Annual period result—————
Assets9,935,2689,435,05310,239,7649,000,2748,281,467
Equity8,070,2647,413,6807,959,1666,456,1575,179,535
Current liabilities1,865,0042,021,3732,280,5982,544,1173,101,932
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,132,939496,224624,2651,505,1802,130,467
Current assets7,360,2256,904,6647,184,3821,820,5712,445,526
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-45,807-51,095-46,286-38,044-9,286
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,575,0432,530,3893,055,3827,179,7035,835,941
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,410,8687,956,3546,453,3455,176,7233,731,661
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-83,718-825,916-214,266-71,677-41,118
Profit (loss) before income tax656,584-545,4861,503,0091,276,6221,445,062

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,077 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,053 EUR 0 EUR 3,791 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,156 EUR 0 EUR 764 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,380 EUR 3,387 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 10,182 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 6,205 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 5,524 EUR 0 EUR 20,940 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,161 EUR 1,621 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 9,764 EUR 2,860 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 9,262 EUR 2,785 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 16,522 EUR 4,892 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,488 EUR 2,258 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 10,514 EUR 3,161 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 4,005 EUR 1,204 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 17,500 EUR 5,194 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 229 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 41,562 EUR 12,380 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 12,502 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 20,230 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources