Loigo Marine Supply OÜ

Registry code 10872505 Status: Bankrupt
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

Insolvency record present
  1. Event record

    Event

  2. Proceeding 29.09.2025 Menetlusse võtmise määrus 2-25-15372/4

    Event

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,814,9631,895,7582,349,9992,046,795
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-439,047-6,707-103,95818,527
Annual period result————
Assets442,189621,797524,896584,803
Equity-405,79533,25239,959143,917
Current liabilities847,984226,569484,937440,886
Non-current liabilities0361,97600
Employees13151616
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents3,75739,7192,85910,984
Current assets403,337572,205453,186481,432
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,793-29,414-28,176-10,223
Labour costs-241,604-243,005-270,776-252,306
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets38,85249,59271,710103,371
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,44037,147141,105122,578
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-25,65941,274-91,26629,753
Profit (loss) before income tax-439,047-6,707-103,95818,527

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,507 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 33 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,026 EUR 27,690 EUR 234,795 EUR 9
Q2 15,623 EUR 15,533 EUR 116,591 EUR 3
Q3 6,350 EUR 6,082 EUR 13,391 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,242 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 17,856 EUR 587,960 EUR 11
Q2 0 EUR 25,766 EUR 816,794 EUR 11
Q3 0 EUR 26,854 EUR 578,200 EUR 11
Q4 1,607 EUR 21,100 EUR 534,496 EUR 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 25,126 EUR 632,149 EUR 12
Q2 0 EUR 23,185 EUR 533,906 EUR 12
Q3 0 EUR 23,739 EUR 475,886 EUR 11
Q4 0 EUR 21,876 EUR 427,085 EUR 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 18,948 EUR 498,732 EUR 14
Q2 0 EUR 30,260 EUR 551,949 EUR 14
Q3 0 EUR 29,944 EUR 905,913 EUR 13
Q4 0 EUR 26,638 EUR 608,471 EUR 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources