ANTSLA INVEST OÜ

Registry code 10873663 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue49,81947,07553,77381,393142,534
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,32010,89214,52431,447113,383
Annual period result—————
Assets33,96935,95167,851117,238186,113
Equity25,05531,73563,857112,610182,330
Current liabilities8,9144,2163,9944,6283,783
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents20,22520,35250,93484,225126,396
Current assets30,56431,05161,45797,577136,920
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,495-1,494-1,494-1,494-1,850
Labour costs-18,322-18,673-18,605-18,551-18,602
Share capital at nominal value2,5582,5582,5582,5582,558
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,4054,9006,39419,66149,193
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,92118,02946,51978,34966,133
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,96117,40425,74552,594115,822
Profit (loss) before income tax18,96117,40425,74554,993115,825

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,278 EUR 1,782 EUR 11,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,314 EUR 1,782 EUR 10,969 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,366 EUR 2,266 EUR 12,440 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,110 EUR 1,760 EUR 10,969 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,468 EUR 1,782 EUR 14,077 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,802 EUR 2,320 EUR 11,387 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,760 EUR 1,782 EUR 12,718 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,783 EUR 1,717 EUR 12,287 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,302 EUR 1,717 EUR 12,312 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,560 EUR 4,517 EUR 11,961 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,657 EUR 2,290 EUR 10,969 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,235 EUR 1,717 EUR 13,431 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,833 EUR 1,717 EUR 11,178 EUR Not reported
Q3 18,813 EUR 5,296 EUR 12,066 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,037 EUR 1,717 EUR 12,093 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,824 EUR 1,717 EUR 107,009 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,755 EUR 1,717 EUR 10,969 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,272 EUR 3,408 EUR 58,925 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,769 EUR 1,717 EUR 10,969 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources