OÜ PEREARSTIKESKUS LAAGNA

Registry code 10873781 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue337,328337,920256,249222,364541,116
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss51,03182,80955,23925,41350,511
Annual period result—————
Assets111,519120,09886,77466,416129,230
Equity79,74898,71764,90847,66990,256
Current liabilities31,77121,38121,86618,74738,974
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees555612
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents77,82180,10976,77458,229117,326
Current assets84,39085,60284,97765,131127,438
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,367-3,081-587-507-892
Labour costs-166,290-138,173-125,014-122,813-314,748
Share capital at nominal value2,8772,8772,8772,8772,877
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets27,12934,4961,7971,2851,792
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,55212,7436,50419,09136,580
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)69,65390,41061,41936,47778,243
Profit (loss) before income tax70,49390,78661,42536,48377,912

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,022 EUR 20,575 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 31,160 EUR 17,481 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 21,097 EUR 21,659 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,858 EUR 14,278 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 29,155 EUR 15,769 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 22,854 EUR 17,749 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 14,916 EUR 15,354 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,940 EUR 13,413 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 22,929 EUR 15,361 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 15,800 EUR 16,375 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 13,432 EUR 13,851 EUR Not reported 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,433 EUR 10,912 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 19,294 EUR 13,579 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 12,124 EUR 12,663 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 13,207 EUR 13,765 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,926 EUR 27,791 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 26,432 EUR 15,808 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 13,473 EUR 14,054 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 11,314 EUR 11,807 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources