OÜ Kakssada Kakskümmend Volti

Registry code 10874295 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue115,676168,03368,07242,32739,008
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,817,305-721,010987,248-5,079,18710,116,889
Annual period result—————
Assets22,350,72521,732,49523,128,03222,368,57228,260,863
Equity20,522,29018,704,98519,425,99618,438,74925,517,937
Current liabilities1,785,8642,969,5452,088,4491,815,964552,462
Non-current liabilities42,57157,9651,613,5872,113,8592,190,464
Employees22111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents62,083113,24620,90456,717419,908
Current assets182,003978,308133,216738,1391,066,462
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets763,71798,81581,380128,242148,146
Labour costs-63,818-45,394-33,317-12,296-16,056
Share capital at nominal value15,50015,50015,50015,50015,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets22,168,72220,754,18722,994,81621,630,43327,194,401
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,635,61819,356,62818,369,38123,448,56915,331,681
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-920,647-289,967-348,849-523,552-2,912,760
Profit (loss) before income tax1,768,104-748,755960,502-4,740,50710,095,932

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,985 EUR 886 EUR 12,837 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,272 EUR 0 EUR 11,246 EUR Not reported
Q3 25,808 EUR 0 EUR 28,811 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,136 EUR 2,150 EUR 115,126 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,492 EUR 14,828 EUR 56,786 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,615 EUR 3,455 EUR 31,930 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,787 EUR 7,452 EUR 29,605 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,385 EUR 0 EUR 19,494 EUR Not reported
Q2 857 EUR 0 EUR 21,913 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,819 EUR 0 EUR 66,065 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,703 EUR 1,120 EUR 86,312 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,267 EUR 567 EUR 9,013 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,866 EUR 0 EUR 18,277 EUR Not reported
Q3 652 EUR 0 EUR 238,854 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,787 EUR 0 EUR 47,189 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 261,403 EUR 1,700 EUR 1,581,150 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,700 EUR 27,008 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,700 EUR 33,771 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 1,700 EUR 7,691 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources