Männiku Safarikeskus OÜ

Registry code 10877069 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,10142,34630,28629,72332,508
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-14,469-5,8274302,06711,309
Annual period result—————
Assets61,22567,87970,68469,86368,997
Equity50,03964,50970,33769,86367,841
Current liabilities11,1863,37034701,156
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01101
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,525————
Current assets53,49555,25449,81753,52160,560
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,657-8,242-9,025-4,895-5,437
Labour costs0-1,004-1,1520-2,054
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,73012,62520,86716,3428,437
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods61,55667,38666,95664,88953,580
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-14,469-5,8284302,06511,307
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,469-5,8274302,06711,309

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 546 EUR 1
Q2 1,668 EUR 1,319 EUR 4,267 EUR 1
Q3 2,994 EUR 1,337 EUR 10,381 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,652 EUR Not reported
Q2 103 EUR 0 EUR 2,014 EUR Not reported
Q3 965 EUR 0 EUR 7,407 EUR Not reported
Q4 210 EUR 0 EUR 14,144 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 340 EUR 282 EUR 2,096 EUR Not reported
Q2 489 EUR 0 EUR 6,182 EUR Not reported
Q3 737 EUR 0 EUR 10,973 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,363 EUR 0 EUR 22,125 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 214 EUR 0 EUR 1,618 EUR Not reported
Q2 429 EUR 0 EUR 6,793 EUR Not reported
Q3 877 EUR 0 EUR 9,453 EUR 1
Q4 1,873 EUR 482 EUR 12,690 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 295 EUR 0 EUR 2,816 EUR Not reported
Q2 578 EUR 0 EUR 4,977 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,411 EUR 0 EUR 10,668 EUR Not reported
Q4 524 EUR 0 EUR 11,793 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources