OÜ Ropka Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10884566 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,156,9851,168,2791,039,092922,832802,920
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss100,170107,847134,440102,04761,296
Annual period result—————
Assets314,072305,831282,966215,835214,461
Equity215,224209,055198,882142,442136,894
Current liabilities98,84896,77684,08473,39377,567
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees1413131313
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents255,318259,423212,643149,515156,424
Current assets299,688289,697253,941190,049191,586
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,750-4,353-5,671-5,126-4,471
Labour costs-634,755-582,011-506,311-463,008-410,650
Share capital at nominal value2,6852,6852,6852,6852,685
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,38416,13429,02525,78622,875
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods112,10198,25561,48937,44272,645
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)126,658132,045153,946126,18477,976
Profit (loss) before income tax126,683132,071153,963126,19277,990

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,844 EUR 73,275 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 74,227 EUR 72,521 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 76,118 EUR 78,285 EUR Not reported 15

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 69,567 EUR 69,646 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 63,482 EUR 59,948 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 75,996 EUR 74,581 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 75,520 EUR 69,022 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,605 EUR 56,884 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 55,206 EUR 53,073 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 65,438 EUR 67,007 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 63,645 EUR 60,452 EUR Not reported 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,303 EUR 52,871 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 48,443 EUR 45,685 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 58,015 EUR 60,567 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 51,587 EUR 51,568 EUR Not reported 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,401 EUR 49,435 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 51,645 EUR 50,185 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 54,687 EUR 53,106 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 45,927 EUR 43,508 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources