Rosenthali Tervisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 10888995 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,710,7081,819,6771,516,0001,236,8701,118,798
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss104,792101,4363,090176,186132,734
Annual period result—————
Assets631,298716,279709,069786,762718,700
Equity417,313357,393279,212299,379140,634
Current liabilities213,985183,886154,857112,383103,066
Non-current liabilities0175,000275,000375,000475,000
Employees1818171915
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents307,600324,948256,955303,584197,328
Current assets350,799365,134295,013359,149236,747
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-70,646-70,889-64,887-59,801-59,211
Labour costs-976,576-1,006,653-836,741-576,870-581,823
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets280,499351,145414,056427,613481,953
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods309,709253,145273,310120,3815,088
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)103,98097,669537176,161132,714
Profit (loss) before income tax104,792101,4363,090176,186132,734

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,983 EUR 130,329 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 86,815 EUR 95,243 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 84,928 EUR 92,951 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 113,243 EUR 122,595 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 82,830 EUR 90,264 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 99,556 EUR 97,992 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 94,706 EUR 103,542 EUR Not reported 22

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 101,048 EUR 108,660 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 95,640 EUR 95,622 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 104,442 EUR 116,026 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 75,689 EUR 81,322 EUR Not reported 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,418 EUR 83,548 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 69,782 EUR 75,175 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 94,347 EUR 97,926 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 73,829 EUR 79,546 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 73,788 EUR 79,725 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 51,865 EUR 53,385 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 48,454 EUR 52,373 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 48,600 EUR 52,543 EUR Not reported 19

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources