osaühing ETC KINNISVARA
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 340,407 | 347,485 | 358,483 | 368,982 | 330,831 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 179,427 | 210,499 | -17,944 | 471,161 | 164,558 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 2,822,946 | 2,847,903 | 2,842,289 | 3,111,106 | 2,839,694 |
| Equity | 2,793,978 | 2,764,551 | 2,704,052 | 2,921,996 | 2,650,835 |
| Current liabilities | 28,968 | 28,352 | 33,237 | 34,110 | 33,859 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 55,000 | 105,000 | 155,000 | 155,000 |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 45,851 | 206,086 | 197,258 | 265,716 | 292,471 |
| Current assets | 216,360 | 241,317 | 235,829 | 306,380 | 354,968 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | -11,286 | -11,260 | -11,244 | -5,075 | -9,318 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 381,000 | 381,000 | 381,000 | 381,000 | 381,000 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 2,606,586 | 2,606,586 | 2,606,460 | 2,804,726 | 2,484,726 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 2,195,451 | 2,134,952 | 2,302,896 | 2,031,735 | 2,067,177 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 222,180 | 236,389 | 22,911 | 518,464 | 217,681 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 221,735 | 234,918 | 20,428 | 515,347 | 214,558 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
| Shareholder | Participation | Contribution | Ownership type | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.77% | 94,361 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.23% | 889 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 55% | 209,550 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 |
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 16,115 EUR | 895 EUR | 101,400 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 43,588 EUR | 743 EUR | 84,657 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 14,597 EUR | 761 EUR | 74,475 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 15,620 EUR | 1,184 EUR | 96,344 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 14,913 EUR | 1,201 EUR | 85,796 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 54,590 EUR | 1,198 EUR | 75,473 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 16,860 EUR | 1,215 EUR | 83,782 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 14,135 EUR | 1,157 EUR | 102,628 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 41,398 EUR | 3,265 EUR | 86,927 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 14,891 EUR | 1,157 EUR | 76,614 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 15,395 EUR | 1,157 EUR | 83,648 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 14,002 EUR | 1,051 EUR | 104,572 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 52,356 EUR | 3,023 EUR | 90,520 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 12,416 EUR | 1,158 EUR | 77,391 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 13,780 EUR | 1,157 EUR | 87,888 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 12,593 EUR | 477 EUR | 104,698 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 12,544 EUR | 477 EUR | 91,049 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 58,102 EUR | 1,430 EUR | 83,312 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 10,827 EUR | 477 EUR | 87,486 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.