Sataksaave Lobaatse OÜ

Registry code 10904926 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,30967,25192,19882,790
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss452,9901,071432
Annual period result————
Assets22,43413,35225,98227,874
Equity4,2477,2024,2123,141
Current liabilities18,1876,15021,77024,733
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2244
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,3927486,6186,255
Current assets22,43413,35225,98227,874
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-1,163
Labour costs-12,374-29,180-35,171-33,836
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets0000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,3901,400329-103
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)176-8,2724,294-3,040
Profit (loss) before income tax1612,9904,246782

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13540783
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 28 Jan 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 38 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,799 EUR 1,616 EUR 7,642 EUR 2
Q2 2,506 EUR 1,736 EUR 11,580 EUR 2
Q3 2,550 EUR 1,736 EUR 8,640 EUR Not reported
Q4 71 EUR 77 EUR 2,031 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,160 EUR 1,750 EUR 19,369 EUR 2
Q2 2,247 EUR 1,083 EUR 11,461 EUR 1
Q3 803 EUR 817 EUR 5,235 EUR 1
Q4 2,666 EUR 768 EUR 17,788 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,626 EUR 2,462 EUR 19,498 EUR 4
Q2 4,581 EUR 2,748 EUR 18,958 EUR 4
Q3 2,777 EUR 2,331 EUR 11,976 EUR 3
Q4 4,480 EUR 1,832 EUR 26,822 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,556 EUR 2,705 EUR 20,432 EUR 4
Q2 5,311 EUR 2,902 EUR 23,067 EUR 4
Q3 4,297 EUR 2,902 EUR 17,964 EUR 4
Q4 6,254 EUR 2,964 EUR 39,386 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources