OÜ Mõisavahe Perearstid

Registry code 10911116 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,723,8751,668,4571,571,6901,380,3391,222,395
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss156,569227,101263,014171,172193,221
Annual period result—————
Assets630,431666,690576,802524,341541,209
Equity459,219482,649416,839383,446418,501
Current liabilities116,510121,569108,127110,85887,156
Non-current liabilities54,70262,47251,83630,03735,552
Employees1515151515
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents535,208535,707439,820411,144433,369
Current assets575,926583,282493,975465,711461,932
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-28,903-28,069-23,344-21,647-22,321
Labour costs-894,933-822,780-721,266-692,183-600,893
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets54,50583,40882,82758,63079,277
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods299,838252,736151,013209,462222,468
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)209,821256,685310,662215,795220,050
Profit (loss) before income tax207,338253,357308,432214,972219,205

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 95,213 EUR 100,255 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 79,818 EUR 83,914 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 106,469 EUR 112,467 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 89,734 EUR 94,455 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 85,579 EUR 89,614 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 138,735 EUR 110,154 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 97,179 EUR 83,703 EUR Not reported 16

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76,987 EUR 81,075 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 68,693 EUR 72,052 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 92,665 EUR 97,827 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 115,631 EUR 93,326 EUR Not reported 16

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 69,743 EUR 72,833 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 85,977 EUR 76,537 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 120,615 EUR 91,807 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 65,159 EUR 68,436 EUR Not reported 16

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,074 EUR 75,553 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 51,973 EUR 54,352 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 129,399 EUR 89,425 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 61,091 EUR 63,261 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources